PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: AUST

PKB Preli Question Solution 2018
Content Protection by DMCA.com

PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: AUST

PKB Senior Executive Officer: Probashi Kalyan Bank বা PKB Senior Executive Officer Preli Question and Solution -2018 করেছিল AUST অর্থাৎ, Ahasanullah University of Science and Technology.

Total Marks: 100;
Time: 60 Minutes;

One mark for each correct answer and 0.25 to be deducted for each wrong answer

PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: Bangla

01. নিচের কোনটি প্রবন্ধের বই?

A. পল্লী-সমাজ
B. দিবারাত্রির কাব্য
C. কালান্তর
D. মৃত্যুক্ষুধা

উত্তর: C. কালান্তর

ব্যাখ্যা:
কালান্তর রবীন্দ্রনাথ ঠাকুর রচিত প্রবন্ধের বই।
দিবারাত্রির কাব্য মানিক বন্দ্যোপাধ্যায় রচিত উপন্যাস।
পল্লী-সমাজ শরৎচন্দ্র চট্টোপাধ্যায় রচিত উপন্যাস।
মৃত্যুক্ষুধা কাজী নজরুল ইসলামের উপন্যাস।

02. ‘সৌম্য’ এর বিপরীত শব্দ কি?

A. অসুন্দর
B. কুৎসিত
C. কাপুরুষ
D. কোনােটিই নয়

উত্তর: D. কোনােটিই নয়

03. কোনটি সঠিক?

A. ভদ্রচিত
B. ভদ্রতচিত
C. ভদ্রচিত
D. ভদ্রোচিত

উত্তর: D. ভদ্রোচিত

04. ‘বকলম’ শব্দটি বাংলা ভাষায় এসেছে-

A. ফারসি ভাষা থেকে
B. আরবি ভাষা থেকে
C. হিন্দি ভাষা থেকে
D. বর্মি ভাষা থেকে

উত্তর: B. আরবি ভাষা থেকে

ব্যাখ্যা: ‘বাংলা একাডেমি’ কর্তৃক প্রকাশিত ‘ব্যবহারিক বাংলা অভিধান’ অনুযায়ী ‘কলম’ এবং ‘বকলম’ উভয় শব্দই আরবি ভাষা থেকে আগত শব্দ।

05. ‘এপিটাফ শব্দের অর্থ

A. শােক কবিতা
B. গীতিকা
C. সমাধি-লিপি
D. মানপত্র

উত্তর: C. সমাধি-লিপি

06. অকালে যাকে জাগরণ করা হয় তাকে এক কথায় কি বলে?

A. সভ্যসাচী
B. প্রত্যুদগমন
C. কিংকর্তব্যবিমূঢ়
D. অকালবােধন

উত্তর: D. অকালবােধন

07. জাতি + অভিমান =

A. জাত্যভিমান
B. জাতাভিমান
C. জাতিভিমান
D. জাতভিমান

উত্তর: A. জাত্যভিমান

08. ‘সংশয়’ এর বিপরীতার্থক শব্দ কোনটি?

A. দ্বিধা
B. নির্ভয়
C. প্রত্যয়
D. বিস্ময়

উত্তর: C. প্রত্যয়

09. ‘একাদশে বৃহস্পতি’ অর্থ-

A. সুসময়
B. দুঃসময়
C. অলীক বস্তু
D. শেষ রক্ষা

উত্তর: সুসময়

10. যার কোন মূল্য নেই এর সমার্থক বাগধারা কোনটি?

A. ডাকা বুকো
B. তুলসী বনের বাঘ
C. কাঠের পুতুল
D. ঢাকের বায়া

উত্তর: D. ঢাকের বায়া

11. নিচের কোন বানানটি শুদ্ধ?

A. নিঃশশাষিত
B. নীরস
C. মাধুরিয়া
D. অধীনী

উত্তর: B. নীরস

12. ‘বিড়ালের আড়াই পা বাগধারাটির অর্থ কি?

A. লাফালাফি
B. লাফঝাপ
C. বেহায়াপনা
D. লজ্জা

উত্তর: C. বেহায়াপনা

13. সমাস নিম্পন্ন পদটিকে কি বলে?

A. সমস্যামান পদ
B. ব্যাসবাক্য
C. সমস্ত পদ
D. উত্তর পদ

উত্তর: C. সমস্ত পদ

14. নিচের কোন স্ত্রীবাচক শব্দের দুটি পুরুষবাচক শব্দ রয়েছে?

A. কবিরাজ
B. ননদ
C. কুলটা
D. ইবীন

উত্তর: B. ননদ

15. কোনটি সঠিক সন্ধি বিচ্ছেদ-

A. সম্ + চয় = সঞ্চয়
B. রাজ + জ্ঞী = রাজ্ঞী
C. শ + অন = শয়ন
D. মনাে + কষ্ট = মনঃকষ্ট

উত্তর: A. সম্ + চয় = সঞ্চয়

16. ‘গোঁফ খেজুরে’ কোন সমাস?

A. ব্যতিহার বহুব্রীহি
B. ব্যাধিকরন বহুব্রীহি
C. দ্বিগু
D. মধ্যপদলােপী বহুব্রীহি

উত্তর: D. মধ্যপদলােপী বহুব্রীহি

ব্যাখ্যা: গোঁফে খেজুর পড়িয়া থাকিলেও খায় না যে

PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: English

Q. (17 – 20): Choose the word that conveys the same meaning as the given word.

17. Impute

A. blame
B. attribute
C. apply
D. expert

উত্তর: B. attribute

ব্যাখ্যা: Impute -আরােপ করা, Blame-দোষ, Attribute -আরােপ করা, Apply প্রয়ােগকরা,

18. Exigency

A. dilemma
B. constraint
C. demand
D. occasion

উত্তর: C. demand

ব্যাখ্যা:
Exigency -খুব জরুরী/দরকারী
Dilemma- উভয় সংকট,
Constraint – বাঁধা,
Demand-চাহিদা/যা খুব দরকারী,
Occasion –উপলক্ষ্য

19. Anxiety

A. worry
B. comfort
C. faith
D. None of them

উত্তর: A. worry

ব্যাখ্যা: Anxiety এর সমার্থক Worry যার অর্থ- উদ্বিগ্ন।

20. Ruthless

A. Mindful
B. Cruel
C. Merciful
D. None of them

উত্তর: B. Cruel

Q. (21 – 23). Select the word or phrase that best completes the sentence.

21. Employers look for agility in workers in small-part production plants.

A. flexibility
B. dexterity
C. alertness
D. liveliness

উত্তর: B. dexterity

ব্যাখ্যা: agility = dexterity

22. You can reach your goal only when you aspire.

A. aim high
B. attempt it
C. try
D. dream

উত্তর: B. attempt it

ব্যাখ্যা: aspire = aim high । কিন্তু এখানে বাক্যে যে অর্থে aspire আছে attempt it উপযুক্ত।

23. Writing a beautiful sonnet is as much an achievement as to finish a 400 page novel.

A. finishing
B. it is to finish
C. to have finished
D. if to finish

উত্তর: A. finishing

Q. (24 – 27): There are blank spaces in the following passage which have been numbered. These numbers are printed below the passage and against each some words are suggested. Find out the word that best fit the blank.

Global strategies to control infective disease have historically included the erection of barriers to international travel and _ (24) _ Keeping people with such deadly disease outside national borders has_ (25) _ as an important public health policy in the human immunodeficiency virus (HIV) epidemic. Between 29 and 50 countries – (26) – to have introduced border restrictions on HIV-positive foreigners, usually those planning an — (27) – stay in the country, such as students, workers or seamen.

24.

A. migration
B. immigrate
C. emigration
D. immigration

উত্তর: D. immigration

ব্যাখ্যা: Immigration- অভিবাসন।

25.

A. reemerged
B. returned
C. merged
D. restrained

উত্তর: A. reemerged

26.

A. is reported
B. are
C. are reported
D. reports

উত্তর: C. are reported

27.

A. extended
B. intended
C. unplanned
D. interested

উত্তর: A. extended

Q. (28 – 32): Read the following passage and select the most appropriate answer.

Nine books are to be arranged from the left to right on a shelf. Of these, four books are leather-bounds, three are cloth-bounds and remaining books are paperbacks. The leather bound books must be together. The paperback books must also be together. The clothbound books need not to be together.

28. The cloth-bound books must be next to each other, if a paperback book is in which of the following position?

A. the ninth
B. the first
C. the fifth
D. the seventh

উত্তর: C. the fifth

29. If the second book is a cloth bound and the third book is a paperback, which of the following can be a cloth bound book?

A. the second
B. the ninth
C. the seventh
D. none of these

উত্তর: B. the ninth

30. If no cloth bound book is next to another cloth bound book, which one can be a paperback book?

A. the fifth
B. the ninth
C. the third
D. the sixth

উত্তর: C. the third

31. If the first and seventh books have the same kinds of binding, which of the following must be a leather-bound books?

A. the second
B. the fourth
C. the first
D. the sixth

উত্তর: B. the fourth

32. If the sixth book is a leather-bound and eighth book is a cloth-bound, which of the following must be a paperback?

A. the second
B. the first
C. the third
D. the fourth

উত্তর: A. the second

PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: Mathematics

33. Triangle ABC has the following vertices: A(1,0), B(5,0) and C(3, 4). Which of the following is true?

A. CA = CB
B. AB = AC
C. AC < BC
D. AB = BC

উত্তর: A. CA = CB

Solution:
Distance of (x1,y1) & (x2,y2) = √{(x1 – x2)2 + (y1 – y2)2}
AB/BA = √{(1 – 5)2 + (0 – 0)2 }= √(-4)2 = √16 = 4
BC/CB = √{(5 – 3)2 + (0 – 4)2 }= √22 + 16 = √20 = 2√5
AC/CA=√{(1-3)2 + (0 – 4)2 }= √4 + 16 =√20 = 2√5

34. Increasing the original price of an item by 10%, then decreasing by 20% and then again increasing the price by 10% is equivalent:

A. 4.4% increase
B. 3.2% decrease
C. 3.5% decrease
D. None of these

উত্তর: B. 3.2% decrease

Solution:
Let,
Selling price = 100
After 10% increase = (100+10)=110
After 20% decrease = (110 – 20% of 110) = 88
After 10% increase = (88 + 10% of 88) = 96.8
Final decrease = (100-96.8)=3.2%

35. (2√27-√75+√12. is equal to

A. 4√3
B. √3
C. 2√3
D. 3√3

উত্তর: 3√3

ব্যাখ্যা:
Given,
(2√27 – √75 + √12)
= 2√(32.3)-√(3× 25) + √(3 × 4)
= 6√3 – 5√3 + 2√3
= ৪√3 – 5√3
= 3√3

36. A two-digit number has 3 in its unit digit. The sum of its digits is one seventh of the number itself. What is the number?

A. 73
B. 53
C. 63
D. 83

উত্তর: C. 63

Solution:
Let,
The number = 10x + 3
ATQ,
7(x + 3) = 10x + 3
⇒ 7x + 21 = 10x + 3
⇒ 21-3 = 10x – 7x
⇒ 3x = 18
⇒ x= 6

The number = 10 × 6 + 3 = 63.

37. A student loses 1 mark for every wrong answer and scores 2 marks for every correct answer. If he answers all the 60 questions in an exam and scores 39 marks, how many of them were correct?

A. 33
B. 31
C. 27
D. 37

উত্তর: A. 33

Solution:
Let,
Number of wrong answers = x
ATQ,
2(60-x) -x = 39
⇒ 120 -2x-x = 39
⇒ -3x = 39-120
⇒ -3x = -81
⇒ x = 27

correct answer = (60 – 27) = 33

38. The triangular base of a prism is a right triangle of sides a and b = 2a. The height h of the prism is equal to 10 mm and its volume is equal to 40 mms, what will be the lengths of the sides a and b of the triangle?

A. 2 mm and 3 mm
B. 1 mm and 4 mm
C. 2 mm and 2 mm
D. 2 mm and 4 mm

উত্তর: D. 2 mm and 4 mm

Solution:
1/2× abc = 40
Or, abc = 80
Or, a × 2a × 10 = 80
Or, 20a2 = 80
Or, a2 = 2
Or, a = 2
And b = 2a = 2×2 = 4

39. The sum of principal and simple interest of a certain amount of money would be Tk. 460 after 3 years from now and Tk. 500 after 5 years from now. What is the total interest rate?

A. 5%
B. 12%
C. 15%
D. 20%

উত্তর: A. 5%

Solution:
(5 – 3) yr = 2 yrs interest = (500 – 460) = 40 tk
1 year interest = 40/2 = 20 tk.
3 year interest = (20 × 3) = 60 tk
Principal amount= (460 – 60) = 400 tk
Interest rate = 60/(400×3) = 0.05 = 5%

40. A wheel rotates 10 times per minutes and moves 20m during each rotation. How many feet does the wheel move in 1 hour?

A. 10,000
B. 12,000
C. 18,000
D. 20,000

উত্তর: None

Solution:
In 1 min the wheel passes = (20 × 10) = 200m
In 60 min the wheel passes = (200 x 60) = 12,000m
We know,
1m =3.28 feet
∴ 12,000m=(3.28 × 12,000) = 39360 feet

41. If x and y are consecutive positive integers, which of the following must be an even integer?

A. X
B. y
C. xy/2
D. xy

উত্তর: D. xy

Solution:
As X and Y are consecutive positive integers, one will be even and the other odd.
odd × even= even

42. There are n students in a school. If r% among the students are 12 years or younger, which of the following expressions represents the number of students who are older than 12?

A. n(1-r)
B. 100(1-r)n
C. n(1-r)/100
D. n(100-r)/100

উত্তর: D. n(100-r)/100

Solution:
Students above 12,
In 100, there are (100-r)
In 1, there are (100-r)/100
In n, there n(100-r)/100

43. The ratio between the perimeter and the breadth of a rectangular is 5:1. If the. area of the rectangle is 216cm, what is the length of the rectangle?

A. 16cm
B. 18cm
C. 20cm
D. 22cm

উত্তর: B. 18cm

Solution:
Let,
Length and breadth of the rectangle= x, y
So, area = xy
Perimeter = 2(x+y)
ATQ,
2(x+y)/y = 5
Or, 2x + 2y = 5y
Or, 2x = 3y
Or, y = 2x/3
Now,
xy = 216
Or, x × 2x/3 = 216
Or, 2×2 = 648
Or, x2 = 324
Or, x = 18

44. jf (x + y) > 5 and (x – y) > 3, then which of the following gives all and only possible value of x?

A. x<3
B. x> 3
C. x> 4
D. x < 5

উত্তর: C. x> 4

Solution:
Given,
(x + y) > 5 —-(1)
(x – y) > 3 —–(2)
(1)+(2),
2x >8
Or, x>4

45. Three boys have marbles in the ratio of 19: 5: 3. If the boy with the least number has 9 marbles, how many marbles does the boy with the highest number have?

A. 57
B. 15
C. 76
D. 38

উত্তর: A. 57

Solution:
Smaller ratio 3 = 9
So, Smaller ratio 1 = 9/3 = 3
Now,
Highest ratio 19 = 19×3 = 57

46. The area of a rectangle R with width 4 ft is equal to the area of a square S, which has a perimeter of 24 ft, the perimeter of the rectangle R, in feet, is

A. 9
B. 16
C. 24
D. 26

উত্তর: D. 26

Solution:
Given,
Perimeter of the square = 24
So, side of the square = 24/4=6
Area = 62 = 36
Let,
Length of the rectangle = x
ATQ,
4x = 36
Or, x= 9
So, perimeter of the rectangle = 2(9+4) = 26

47. In a class of 120 students, 70 percent can speak only Bengali and the rest can speak English. If 25 percent of those in the class who can speak English can also speak Bengali, how many of the students in the class can speak Bengali?

A. 39
B. 48
C. 84
D. 93

উত্তর: D. 93

Solution:
Only speak bangla = 120 × 70/100 = 84
Speak English = 120× 30/100 = 36
Now,
25% of 36 = 36× 25/100 =9 can also speak bangla
So, total bangla speaking student =(84 +9) = 93

48. A lamp is manufactured to sell for $35.00, which yields a profit of 25% of cost. If the profit is to be reduced to 15% of cost, what will be the new retail price of the lamp?

A. $31.50
B. $28.00
C. $21.00
D. $32.20

উত্তর: D. $32.20

Solution:
In 25% profit,
If selling price 125 then cost = 100
So, when selling price 35 then cost = (100×35)/125 = 28
In 15% profit,
If cost is 100 then selling price = 115
So, when cost is 28, then selling price = (115×28)/100 = 32.20

49. In triangle ABC, AB = AC. All of the following statements are true except

A. AB < AC + BC
B. AC< AB + BC
C. BC+ AC> AB + BC
D. AC+ BC= AB + BC

উত্তর: C. BC+ AC> AB + BC

Solution:
Given,
AB = AC
Or, BC + AB = BC + AC [Adding BC to both sides]
So, BC + AC > AB + BC can’t be.

50. If an inspector reject 0.08% of a product as defective, how many units of the product will he examined in order to reject 2?

A. 500
B. 1,500
C. 2,000
D. 2,500

উত্তর: D. 2,500

Solution:
0.08 product is rejected from = 100
So, 2 product is rejected from = (100 × 2 × 100)/0.08 = 2500

51. There are 15 balls in a box: 8 balls are green, 4 are blue and 3 are white. Then 1 green and 1 blue balls are taken from the box and put away. What is the probability that a blue ball is selected at random from the box?

A. 3/15
B. 4/15
C. 3/13
D. 4/13

উত্তর: C. 3/13

Solution:
green balls = (8 – 1) = 7
blue balls = (4 – 1) = 3
white balls = 3
possibility of getting a blue ball = 3/(7+3+3) = 3/13

52. A short distance athlete has taken 60 seconds to cover 100 meters. If he makes 30 steps in 9 seconds, how many steps has he taken in that time?

A. 130
B. 170
C. 173
D. None of these

উত্তর: D. None of these

Solution:
9 sec = 30 steps
60 sec = (30×60)/9= 200 steps

53. Three angles of a triangle are in proportion 5: 6:7. Then what is the difference in degrees between the biggest and the smallest angles?

A. 10°
B. 20°
C. 25°
D. 30°

উত্তর: B. 20°

Solution:
Sum of 3 angles of a triangle = 180°
Sum of ratio = 5+6+7 = 18
So, the larger angle = 180° × 7/18 = 70°
And, the smaller angle = 180° × 5/18 = 50°
Difference = 70° – 50° = 20°

54. If the length of each of the sides of three square garden’s plots is increased by 50 percent, by what percent is the sum of the areas of the three plots increased?

A. 375%
B. 200%
C. 150%
D. 125%

উত্তর: D. 125%

Solution:
Let,
Side of a square = 100
So, area = (100)2 = 10000
Area of 3 square = 3× 10000 = 30000
After 50% increase side of a square becomes = (100 + 50% of 100) = 150
So, area = 1502 = 22500
Area of 3 square = 22500 × 3 = 67500
Area increases = (67500 – 30000) = 37500
So, percentage of increase = (37500×100)/30000 = 125%

55. A manufacturer sells three products i.e. A, B and C. Product A costs 200 and sells for 250. Product B costs 150 and sells for 180. Product C costs 100 and sells for 110. On which product, he has maximum percentage of profit?

A. B only
B. A and B both
C. A only
D. C only

উত্তর: C. A only

Solution:
Product A’s percentage of profit = {(250-200)/200}×100 = 25%
Product B’s percentage of profit = {(180-150)/150}×100 = 20%
Product C’s percentage of profit = {(110-100)/100}×100 = 10%

56. A farmer has two rectangular fields. The larger field has twice the length and four times the width of the smaller field. If the smaller field has area K, then the area of the larger field is greater than the area of the smaller field by what amount?

A. 2K
B. 5K
C. 6K
D. 7K

উত্তর: D. 7K

Solution:
Let,
Length of smaller field = x
So, length of larger field = 2x
Again,
Width of smaller field = y
So, width of larger filed = 4y
Area of smaller field = xy = K
Area of larger field = 2x × 4y = 8xy = 8K
Difference = 8K – K = 7K

PKB Senior Executive Officer Question Solution 2018: General Knowledge & Basic Computer

57. The radiant energy of the Sun results from

A. Nuclear fusion
B. Nuclear fission
C. Cosmic radiation
D. Combustion

উত্তর: A. Nuclear fusion

58. Fathometer is used to measure

A. Sound intensity
B. Earthquakes
C. Rainfall
D. Ocean depth

উত্তর: D. Ocean depth

59. Which of the following is called Blue Planet?

A. Saturn
B. Earth
C. Jupiter
D. Mars

উত্তর: B. Earth

60. Radio link is a tool of banking communication in a

A. WAN area
B. LAN area
C. Remote area
D. VAN area

উত্তর: C. Remote area

61. Stress test is related to assess health of which institution?

A. Bank
B. Multinational Firm
C. Private Firm
D. None of them

উত্তর: A. Bank

62. Which one of the following is not the official language of United Nation Organization?

A. Spanish
B. Portuguese
C. Chinese
D. None of them

উত্তর: B. Portuguese

63. Fathometer is used to measure
[Repeat Question no: 58.]

A. Ocean depth
B. Earthquakes
C. Rainfall
D. Sound intensity

উত্তর: A. Ocean depth

64. Which one of the following countries is not a member of the OPEC?

A. Algeria
B. Indonesia
C. Malaysia
D. Nigeria

উত্তর: B&C

65. Who is the author of the book ‘The Right of Man?

A. Thomas Hardy
B. Thomas Mann
C. Thomas Moore
D. Thomas Paine

উত্তর: D. Thomas Paine

66. Which one of the following is not an official language of the United Nations?

A. Arabic
B. Chinese
C. Portuguese
D. Spanish

উত্তর: C. Portuguese

67. On July ___man walked on the Moon for the first time.

A. 19th
B. 20th
C. 18th
D. 21st

উত্তর: B. 20th

68. When cutting and pasting, cutting section is temporarily stored in

A. Dashboard
B. Hard drive
C. Diskette
D. Clipboard

উত্তর: D. Clipboard

69. If you need to change the typeface of a document, which menu will you choose?

A. Edit
B. View
C. Format
D. Tools

উত্তর: C. Format

70. You can move between two or more Excel files opened by using the

A. ctrl + tab
B. ctrl + page up
C. ctrl + page down
D. ctrl + F9

উত্তর: A. ctrl + tab

71. The basic unit of a worksheet into which you enter data in Excel is called a

A. column
B. box
C. table
D. cell

উত্তর: D. cell

72. The process of transforming files from a computer on the Internet to your computer is called

A. Forwarding
B. Downloading
C. FTP
D. Uploading

উত্তর: B. Downloading

73. You can detect spelling and grammar errors by

A. Press Shift + F7
B. Press Ctrl + F7
C. Press Alt + F7
D. Press F7

উত্তর: D. Press F7

74. Verification of a login name and password is known as:

A. configuration
B. authentication
C. accessibility
D. logging in

উত্তর: B. authentication

75. Which can be used for quick access to commonly used commands and tools?

A. Status bar
B. Tool bar
C. Menu bar
D. Title bar

উত্তর: B. Tool bar

76. _____ are software which is used to do particular task.

A. Operating system
B. Data
C. Software
D. Programs

উত্তর: D. Programs

77. All of the following are examples of real security and privacy risks EXCEPT:

A. Viruses
B. Spam
C. Hackers
D. None of them

উত্তর: B. Spam

78. The program compresses large files into a smaller file

A. WinZip
B. WinShrink
C. WinStyle
D. None of them

উত্তর: A. WinZip

79. Which can be used for quick access to commonly used commands and tools?
[Repeat Question no: 75.]

A. Status bar
B. Tools bar
C. Menu bar
D. Title bar

উত্তর: B. Tools bar

80. Operating System is the most common type of software.

A. System
B. Application
C. Communication
D. None of these

উত্তর: A. System

AUST কর্তৃক গৃহীত আরও কিছু প্রশ্ন দেখতে ক্লিক করুন

PKB Senior Officer Cash Preli Question Solution 2018 : AUST
ICB Assistant Programmer Question ‍Solution 2017: AUST
Sonali Bank Assistant Programmer Preli Question Solution 2016
Combined 5 Bank Officer Cash Question Solution 2019 : AUST
Sonali Bank Officer Cash Preli Question 2018: AUST
Bangladesh Bank AD Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

ফেইসবুকে আপডেট পেতে আমাদের অফিসিয়াল পেইজ ও অফিসিয়াল গ্রুপের সাথে যুক্ত থাকুন। ইউটিউবে পড়াশুনার ভিডিও পেতে আমাদের ইউটিউব চ্যানেল সাবস্ক্রাইব করুন।

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুনঃ