Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

Combined 5 Bank Officer নিয়োগের Preli exam অনুষ্ঠিত হয় ২০ জুলাই ২০১৮ তারিখে। 5 Bank Combined Officer Preli 2018 এর এক্সাম নিয়েছে Arts Faculty.

5 Bank Combined Officer Preli 2018 Exam এর বিস্তারিত নিম্নরূপ:-
Name of Post: Officer
Time: 1 Hour
Total Questions: 80
Full Marks: 100

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: Bangla

01. যেটিতে বাংলা বর্ণের যথাযথ ক্রম অনুসৃত হয়নি-

A) ঈ, উ, ঊ, ঋ
B) র, ল, ব, ম
C) ক, ব, ত, ম
D) ঙ, চ, ছ, জ

উত্তরঃ B) র, ল, ব, ম

ব্যাখ্যা: র, ল, ব, ম = ব, ম, র, ল

02. শামখোল হলো এক ধরণের-

A) মাস
B) পাখি
C) পতঙ্গ
D) জলজ উদ্ভিদ

উত্তরঃ B) পাখি

ব্যাখ্যা: শামখোল এক প্রজাতির শ্বেতকায় বৃহদাকৃতির সারস পাখি।

03. নিচের যে শব্দে ভুলভাবে ন-ত্ব বিধান প্রয়োগ করা হয়েছে-

A) বক্ষমাণ
B) আবর্তণ
C) প্রণয়
D) আপণ

উত্তরঃ B) আবর্তণ

04. বিসর্গ সন্ধির একটি উদাহরণ হল-

A) সংস্কৃত
B) আচ্ছন্ন
C) জ্যোতিরিন্দ্র
D) গোষ্পদ

উত্তরঃ C) জ্যোতিরিন্দ্র

ব্যাখ্যা: সম + কৃত = সংস্কৃত হলো বিশেষ নিয়মে সাধিত সন্ধি। আর গো + পদ = গোস্পদ হলো নিপাতনে সন্ধি। জ্যোতিঃ + ইন্দ্র = জ্যোতিরিন্দ্র বিসর্গ সন্ধি।

05. আমি মরু-কবি-গাহি সেই ব‌েদে -বেদুঊনদের গান- কাজী নজরুল ইসলাম রচিত পঙতিটিতে কবি আরও যে কয়টি যতিচিহ্ন ব্যবহার করেছিলেন-

A) একটি
B) তিনটি
C) চারটি
D) একটিও নয়

উত্তরঃ D) একটিও নয়

ব্যাখ্যা: মূল কবিতাটিতে বাক্যটি আছে এভাবেই। উৎস: উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক বাংলা সংকলন। প্রকাশ: ২০০৩। পৃষ্ঠা: ৩৯৩।

06. বিদেশি অব্যয়ের উদাহরণ হল-

A) ইদানিং
B) বেশ
C) যদি
D) অপিচ

উত্তরঃ B) বেশ

ব্যাখ্যা: বাংলা একাডেমি অভিধান। পৃষ্ঠা- ৯০২

07. নিচের যেটি সম্বন্ধ পদের বিভক্তি নয়-

A) র
B) এর
C) রা
D) কার

উত্তরঃ D) কার

08. মধুপ যে সমাসের উদাহরণ-

A) ব্যাতিহার বহুব্রীহি
B) অব্যয়ীভাব
C) উপপদ তৎপুরুষ
D) উপমিত কর্মধারয়

উত্তরঃ C) উপপদ তৎপুরুষ

09. বাংলা বাক্যের আবশ্যিক বৈশিষ্ট্য নয়-

A) অর্থ সংগতি
B) অন্য পদের আকাঙ্ক্ষা না থাকা
C) পদগত অন্বয়
D) অপরিবর্তনযোগ্য পদক্রম

উত্তরঃ B) অন্য পদের আকাঙ্ক্ষা না থাকা

10. প্রবন্ধ রচনার ক্ষেত্রে শুরু থেকে শেষ পর্যন্ত সমতা বজা রাখতে হবে-

A) বাক্যের দৈর্ঘের
B) ভাষারীতির
C) শব্দসীমার
D) ভাবের

উত্তরঃ B) ভাষারীতির

ব্যাখ্যা: যে কোন রচনার ক্ষেত্রে ভাষারীতি হিসেবে সাধু ও চলিত ভাষার মিশ্রণ ঠিক নয়।

11. হ্রেষা, গুঞ্জন এবং নাদ – এই শব্দগুলো একই শ্রেণিভুক্ত, কারণ প্রতিটা-

A) অভিন্ন অর্থ জ্ঞাপক
B) খাঁটি বাংলা শব্দ
C) প্রাণীর ডাক নির্দেশক
D) ধন্যাত্মক শব্দ

উত্তরঃ D) ধন্যাত্মক শব্দ

ব্যাখ্যা: প্রাণীর ডাক নির্দেশক- এরকম কোন গ্রামাটিক্যাল টার্ম নেই। কিন্তু সৌমিত্র শেখরের সাহিত্য ও জিজ্ঞাসা বইতে প্রাণীর ডাক কে একক শব্দ হিসেবে ধন্যাত্মক শব্দ নামে অভিহিত করা হয়েছে।

12. অগ্নি-র একটি প্রতিশব্দ হলো-

A) জাতবেদ্য
B) অগ্নিষ্ঠ
C) পাবন
D) বিভা

উত্তরঃ C) পাবন

ব্যাখ্যা: পাবনের দুটি অর্থ- (১) পবিত্র, (২) আগুন।

13. ওদন শব্দের অর্থ-

A) ওজন
B) উদর
C) ভাত
D) অতিরিক্ত

উত্তরঃ C) ভাত

14. হরণ করার ইচ্ছা – এর এক কথায় প্রকাশযোগ্য রূপ-

A) জিহীর্ষা
B) বিশ্রমিষা
C) বিবিক্ষা
D) জুগুপ্সা

উত্তরঃ A) জিহীর্ষা

15. উচিত কথায় মামা বেজার- এটি যে শ্রেণির প্রবাদ-

A) সমালোচনামূলক
B) অভিমতবাচক
C) নীতিমূলক
D) ব্যাঙ্গাত্মক

উত্তরঃ A) সমালোচনামূলক

16. অনুবাদের সময় যে বিষেয়ের প্রতি বিশেষ দৃষ্টি দেয়া আবশ্যক-

A) অনুবাদকের দক্ষতা
B) রচয়িতার উদ্দেশ্য
C) মূলপাঠের শৈলী
D) সরল ভাষা

উত্তরঃ C) মূলপাঠের শৈলী

ব্যাখ্যা: হায়াৎ মামুদের ব্যাকরণ বইয়ে অনুবাদের সময় অনুবাদকের দক্ষতা, রচয়িতার উদ্দেশ্য, মূলপাঠের শৈলী এর কথা বলা হয়েছে। সরল ভাষার কোন কথা বলা হয়নি। আর অনুবাদকের দক্ষতা, রচয়িতার উদ্দেশ্য, মূলপাঠের শৈলী- এই তিনটি খুবিই কাছাকাছি। তবে মূলপাঠের শৈলী বজায় রাখতে হলে অনুবাদকের দক্ষতা এবং রচয়িতার উদ্দেশ্য চলে আসে। তাই মূলপাঠের শৈলী – ই হওয়া উচিত।

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: English

17. Unfortunately, their house ___while they were at the restaurant celebrating the anniversary.

A) got burgled
B) went burled
C) burgled
D) had buried

উত্তরঃ A) got burgled

ব্যাখ্যা: Burgle শব্দের অর্থ চুরির উদ্দেশ্যে কোথাও প্রবেশ করে চুরি করা।

18. Use the right form of verb: I had no difficulty (to find) their house although they had said that people often did.

A) to find
B) to finding
C) in finding
D) for finding

উত্তরঃ C) in finding

ব্যাখ্যা: Appropriate preposition হিসেবে Difficulty এর পরে ‘in’ বসে এবং এরপরে verb থাকলে ing যুক্ত হবে।

19. The synonym of ‘Ignite’ is-

A) to set fire
B) to burn
C) kindle
D) to lit

উত্তরঃ C) kindle

ব্যাখ্যা: আগুন ধরানোর ক্ষেত্রে to set fire বা to burn বসে। কিন্তু আবেগ বা অনুভূতিতে উদ্দীপনার সৃষ্টি করা অর্থে Ignite বা kindle বসতে পারে।

20. If Elucidate: Clarity then

A) Mystify : Enlightenment
B) Illuminate : Light
C) Aggravate : Problem
D) Conceal : Oblivion

উত্তরঃ B) Illuminate : Light

21. Select the correct linking word He should have spent all the weekend preparing for his test; he in fact just lay in bed watching videos.

A) Nevertheless before He
B) However before He
C) Whereas before He
D) Despite before He

উত্তরঃ Whereas before He

ব্যাখ্যা: Sentence টিতে He এর পরে in fact থাকার কারণে Whereas ব্যবহার করলে মিনিংটা ঠিক থাকে।

22. Translate into English: চুন খেয়ে গাল পোড়ে, দই দেখলে ভয় করে।

A) A pet lamb makes a cross ram
B) A square peg in a round hole
C) A scolded dog fears cold water.
D) A still tongue makes a wise head

উত্তরঃ C) A scolded dog fears cold water.

23. Find a synonym of the bold faced word I’d use to initiate my argument with an anecdote whose significance will soon become apparent.

A) predict
B) announce
C) herald
D) preface

উত্তরঃ D) preface

24. The correctly spelt word is –

A) Scizophrenic
B) Sciophrynic
C) Schizophrenic
D) Selzophrink

উত্তরঃ C) Schizophrenic

25. After the football match the crowd _____ out of the stadium into the nearest cafes and restaurants.

A) dripped
B) poured
C) trickled
D) leaked

উত্তরঃ B) poured

26. Panacea’ means –

A) fresh
B) cure-all
C) disease
D) problem

উত্তরঃ B) cure-all

27. The best conjunction to link:
i) No offence is intended, ii) I think you haven’t understood the problem correctly.

A) when
B) as
C) if
D) but

উত্তরঃ D) but

28. Change the form of voice: I was surprised to see that he had been beaten black and blue.

A) I was surprised to see he had been beaten black and blue.
B) It surprised me to see that he had been beaten black and blue
C) It was surprising that he had been beaten black and blue
D) That he had been beaten black and blue was surprising

উত্তরঃ B) It surprised me to see that he had been beaten black and blue

29. The word skedaddle is not related to-

A) toddle
B) dash
C) scamper
D) shroud

উত্তরঃ D) shroud

30. When the evening spread out against the sky like a patient etherized upon a table an example of

A) metaphor
B) chiasmus
C) oxymoron
D) personification

উত্তরঃ D) personification

31. Change the form of speech: They said “We cannot live without air.’

A) They said that human cannot live without air,
B) They said that we cannot live without air,
C) They said that it is not possible to live without air
D) They realized that people could not live without air

উত্তরঃ B) They said that we cannot live without air,

ব্যাখ্যা: চিরন্তন সত্য প্রকাশে We সবাইকে বোঝালে Indirect Speech এ তার কোন পরিবর্তন হয় না এবং Tense এরও কোন পরিবর্তন হয় না।

32. The word “Gramineous” comes from

A) latin – Gramines
B) Romanian – Granicu
C) old English – Gramen
D) German Gramineen

উত্তরঃ A) latin – Gramines

ব্যাখ্যা: Gramineous শব্দটি ঘাস সম্পর্কিত। 

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: Mathematics

33. The values of p for equation 2X2-4X + P = 0 to have real roots is

A) P ≤ – 2
B) P ≥ 2
C) P ≤ 2
D) P ≥ -7

উত্তরঃ C) P ≤ 2

Solution:
b2 – 4ac ≥ 0
Or, (-4)2 – 4×2×P≥ 0
Or, -8P≥ -16
∴ P≤2

Here,
a=2
b= -4
c=p

34. How many integers from 1 to 100 are divisible by 3 but not by 8?

A) 30
B) 29
C) 31
D) 32

উত্তরঃ B) 29

Solution:
Integers divisible by 3 = 100/3 = 33
LCM of 3 & 8 = 24
Integers divisible by 24 = 100/24 = 4
Integers divisible by 3 and not by 8 = 33-4 = 29

35. If x is an integer and y = – 2x – 8, what is the least value of x for which y is less than 9?

A) -9
B) -8
C) -7
D) -6

উত্তরঃ B) -8

Solution:
Let,
y=8
Or, -2x-8=8
Or, -2x=16
∴ x= – 8

36. If x:y = 5:3, then (8x+5y) : (8x-5y) =?
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017, Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli 2019]

A) 5:11
B) 6:5
C) 5:6
D) 11:5

উত্তরঃ D) 11:5

Solution:
x:y=5:3
Now,
(8x+5y) : (8x-5y)
=(8×5 + 5×3) : (8×5 – 5×3)
=55 : 25
=11 : 5

37. If a+1/a = 2, what is a3 + 1/a3?

A) 1/2
B) 7
C) 2
D) 3/2

উত্তরঃ C) 2

Solution:
a3 + 1/a3
=(a+1/a)3 – 3×a×1/a(a+1/a)
=23 -3×2
=8 – 6
=2

38. If 10% of x is equal to 25% of y, and y=16, what is the value of x?

A) 4
B) 6.4
C) 24
D) 40

উত্তরঃ D) 40

Solution:
10% of x = 25% of 16
Or, 10x/100 = 16× 25/100
Or, x/10 = 4
∴ x = 40

39. If sin A + sin2A = 1, then the value of the expression cos2A + cos4A is —
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017, Bangladesh Bank Officer General 2018]

A) 1
B) 1/2
C) 2
D) 3

উত্তরঃ A) 1

Solution:
Given,
sin A + sin2 A = 1
Or, sin A = 1 – sin2 A
Or, sin A = cosA
Or, sinA = cosA
Or, 1 – cosA = cosA
Or, cos2 A + cos4 A = 1

40. A pole casts a√3m long shadow on the ground at an elevation 600, the height of the pole is-

A) 3m
B) √3m
C) 3√3m
D) 2m

উত্তরঃ A) 3m

Solution:
tan θ = height/ground
Or, √3 = height/√3
Or, height = √3.√3=3

41. If the difference between the circumference and diameter of a circle is 90 cm, then the radius approximately is-

A) 21 cm
B) 19 cm
C) 20 cm
D) 22 cm

উত্তরঃ A) 21cm

Solution:
ATQ,
2πr – 2r = 90
Or, r(π-1) = 45
Or, r(22/7 – 1) =45
Or, 15r/7 = 45
Or, r = 45×7/15=21

42. If the length of a side of a regular pentagon is 4 cm, the area of the pentagon is approximately-

A) 25 cm2
B) 27 cm2
C) 29 cm2
D) 32 cm2

উত্তরঃ B) 27 cm2

Solution:
Area of the pentagon,
=1/4(√{5(5+2√5)} × 42
= 4(√(25+10√5)
=4√(25+10×2.23)
=4√47
=4×6.86
=27.44 =27

43. The height of an equilateral triangle with a side 2 cm is –

A) √3 cm
B) 2√3 cm
C) 3√2 cm
D) √5 cm

উত্তরঃ A) √3 cm

Solution:
height of the equilateral triangle
=√3×a/2
=√3×2/2
=√3

44. The next number in the sequence 3, 4, 8, 17, 33, … … is

A) 54
B) 56
C) 58
D) 60

উত্তরঃ C) 58

Solution:
3+12 = 4
4+22 = 8
8+32 = 17
17+42 = 33
33+52 = 58

45. The second and third terms of a geometric series are 9 and 3 respectively. The fifth term of the series is –

A) 1
B) 1/9
C) 1/3
D) 1/27

উত্তরঃ C) 1/3

Solution:
2nd × r = 3rd
Or, 9 × r = 3
∴ r = 1/3

Now,
4th term = 3 × 1/3 = 1
5th term = 1× 1/3= 1/3

46. If two fair coins are flipped, what is the probability that one will come up heads and the other tails?

A) 1/4
B) 1/3
C) 1/2
D) 3/4

উত্তরঃ C) 1/2

Solution:
Total events, (HH, HT, TT, TH) = 4
One Head or Tail, HT, TH = 2
So, probability = 2/4=1/2

47. All possible three digit numbers are formed by 1 3.5. If one number is chosen randomly, the probability that it would be divisible by 5 is –

A) 1/9
B) 2/9
C) 1/3
D) 1/4

উত্তরঃ C) 1/3

Solution:
Total ways of forming 3-digit number, 3! = 6
Number divisible by 5 will have 5 in the unit digit.
So, 5 at the unit position, 3-digit number is = 2! = 2
Probability = 2/6=1/3

48. The line perpendicular to y =x-2 is.

A) Y=2x+1
B) 2y=-2x-5
C) 2y = x +7
D) Y=3x+1

উত্তরঃ B) 2y=-2x-5

Solution:
Straight line equation,
y=mx + b
In the equation, m=1
so, the slop of the line perpendicular to
y= – 1/m = – 1/1 = -1
Among the options, only B has the slope -1.
m=slope of the line

49. if logx2 9/16 = – 1/2 the value of the base is –

A) 16/ 9
B) 9/16
C) 256/81
D) 81/256

উত্তরঃ C) 256/ 81

Solution:
logx2 9/16 = – 1/2
Or, x2(-1/2) = 9/16
Or, x-1 = 9/16
Or, 1/x= 9/16
Or, x=16/9

Now,
the value of the base x2 = (16/9)2=256/81

50. nC1 + nC2 + nC3 + .. .. nCn = ?

A) 2n
B) 2n-1
C) n(n-1)(n2+1)/2
D) 2ⁿ – 1

উত্তরঃ D) 2ⁿ – 1

51. The solution of the inequality ।7 – 3x। < 2 is-

A) -3<x<5/3
B) 3>x>5/3
C) -3<x<5/2
D) -3<x<-5/3

উত্তরঃ B) 3>x>5/3

Solution:
If (7-3x) is positive,
7-3x < 2
Or, -3x < -5
Or, 3x > 5
∴ x > 3/5

Again if, (7-3x) is negative,
7-3x > – 2
Or, – 3x > -9
∴ x < 3
So, 3 > x > 5/3

52. The difference in taka between simple and compound Interest at 5% annually on a sum of Tk 2000 after 2 year is –

A) 5
B) 50
C) 20
D) 200

উত্তরঃA) 5

Solution:
Diff between CI & SI
= 2000(1+5/100)2 – 2000 – 2000×2×5/100
=2000(1+1/20)2 – 2000 – 200
= 2205 – 2000 – 200
= 5

53. If 3x-7y = 0 and x + 2y = 13 then y is –

A) 2
B) 3
C) 4
D) 7

উত্তরঃ B) 3

Solution:
3x – 7y = 0
Or, 3x = 7y
Or, x= 7y/3

Now,
X + 2y = 13
Or, 7y/3 + 2y = 13
Or, 13y/3 = 13
Or, y = 13×3/13=3

54. Which of the following can be rearranged to form Bangla word(s)

A)মাসনধা B)ণমাপ্রহ C)পবিতকৃ D)ণীপতারি

A) c
B) b
C) a&d
D) a&b

উত্তরঃ C) a&d

Solution: A) মাসনধা = সমাধান, D) ণীপতারি = পরিণীতা

55. Calculate the next time of appearance of Halley’s comet.

A) July 2061
B) June 2051
C) May 2050
D) March 2060

উত্তরঃ A) July 2061

56. The sum of squares of 3 consecutive integers is less than 97. What is the greatest possible value of the smallest one?

A) 4
B) 5
C) 6
D) 7

উত্তরঃ A) 4

Solution:
From the options,
42 + 52 + 62 = 77
52 + 62 + 72 = 110
So, the smallest is 4

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: General Knowledge

57. The Federal Reserve System of the USA is framed by _____ Federal Reserve Banks.

A) 13
B) 12
C) 11
D) 10

উত্তরঃ B) 12

58. Bangladesh defeated Ireland in the final match of the ICC Women’s World T20 Qualifiers by

A) 25 runs
B) 45 runs
C) 75 runs
D) 97 runs

উত্তরঃ A) 25 runs

59. The slogan of World Population Day 2018 is –

A) Investing in Teenage Girl
B) Family Planning is a Human Right
C) Empower People, Develop Nations
D) Investing in Young People

উত্তরঃ B) Family Planning is a Human Right

60. During the Liberation War of Bangladesh the Secretary General of UN was

A) U Thant
B) Kurt Waldheim
C) Dag Hammarskjold
D) Boutros Boutros-Ghali

উত্তরঃ A) U Thant

61. The former name of Switzerland was

A) Helvetia
B) Rhodesia
C) Dockland
D) Salisbury

উত্তরঃ A) Helvetia

62. The percentage of Russian Investment in Rooppur Nuclear Power Plant is –

A) 75%
B) 80%
C) 85%
D) 90%

উত্তরঃ D) 90%

63. Bangladesh Shilpa Bank and Shilpa Rin Sangstha have merged into –

A) BDBL
B) DBBL
C) DDBL
D) VDBL

উত্তরঃ C) BDBL

64. The cave where the 12 young Thal football players got trapped and rescued later recently, is –

A) Tham Phirman
B) Tham Lạt
C) Tham Luang
D) Emerald

উত্তরঃ C) Tham Luang

65. The FIFA World Cup 2018 Champion France received an amount of USD_ million as prize money.

A) 30
B) 35
C) 36
D) 38

উত্তরঃ D) 38

66. Export growth rate achieved in FY 2017-18 is –

A) 5.81%
B) 6.61%
C) 8.87%
D) 5.52%

উত্তরঃ A) 5.81%

ব্যাখ্যা: ২০১৭-১৮ অর্থ বছরে পন্য রপ্তানিতে প্রবৃদ্ধি ৫.৮১% ।

67. Tumbru Rohinga Camp of Bangladesh is located in

A) Khagrachhori
B) Rangamati
C) Bandarban
D) Cox’s Bazar

উত্তরঃ C) Bandarban

68. The best film title awarded in the 41″ Bangladesh National Film Award 2016 is–

A) আয়নাবাজি
B) অজ্ঞাতনামা
C) শঙ্খচিল
D) অস্তিত্ব

উত্তরঃ B) অজ্ঞাতনামা

69. In the present Fiscal Year, the following sector has earned the highest export growth.

A) RMG sector
B) Agricultural sector
C) Industry sector
D) Fisheries sector

উত্তরঃ A) RMG sector

70. The autobiography titled যা ইচ্ছে তাই is written by –

A) Panna Kalsar
B) Sara Zaker
C) Ferdausi Mazumder
D) Enamul Huq

উত্তরঃ C) Ferdausi Mazumder

71. The word Twibill is related to –

A) sharpened weapon
B) old fashioned gun
C) lethal ammunitions
D) poisonous sword

উত্তরঃ A) sharpened weapon

72. The gold medal winner from Bangladesh in the 59th International Mathematical Olympiad is

A) Tamjid Morshed
B) Tahnik Noor
C) Ahmed Jawad
D) Joydeep Saha

উত্তরঃ C) Ahmed Jawad

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018: Computer

73. A computer program that translates one program Instruction at a time into machine language is called a/an

A) Interpreter
B) CPU
C) Compiler
D) Simulator

উত্তরঃ A) Interpreter

74. The accuracy of the floating point numbers represented in two 16-bit words of a computer is approximately

A) 16 digits
B) 6 digits
C) 9 digits
D) All of above

উত্তরঃ B) 6 digits

75. Which of the following memories must be refreshed many times per second?

A) Static RAM
B) Dynamic RAM
C) EPROM
D) ROM

উত্তরঃ B) Dynamic RAM

76. A name or number used to identify a storage location is called

A) a byte
B) a record
C) an address
D) a bit

উত্তরঃ C) an address

77. The octal equivalence of 111010 is –

A) 81
B) 72
C) 71
D) 74

উত্তরঃ B) 72

78. A__ is a collection of predefined design elements and color schemes.

A) Feature
B) Hyperlink
C) Palette
D) Theme

উত্তরঃ D) Theme

79. A Proxy server is used for

A) providing security against unauthorized users
B) processing client requests for web pages
C) processing client requests for database access
D) providing TCP/IP

উত্তরঃ A) providing security against unauthorized users

80. The short cut key to replace a data with another in an excel sheet is

A) Ctrl+R
B) Shift+R
C) Ctrl+H
D) Ctrl+F

উত্তরঃ C) Ctrl+H

Combined 5 Bank Officer Preli Question Solution 2018 ছাড়া আরোও পড়ুন-

ফেইসবুকে আপডেট পেতে আমাদের অফিসিয়াল পেইজ ও অফিসিয়াল গ্রুপের সাথে যুক্ত থাকুন। ইউটিউবে পড়াশুনার ভিডিও পেতে আমাদের ইউটিউব চ্যানেল সাবস্ক্রাইব করুন।

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুন-