Bangladesh Bank officer general preli Question Solution 2019: Arts Faculty

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli Question Solution 2018
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli Question Solution 2019: Arts Faculty

Bangladesh Bank Officer General প্রিলির বিস্তারিত নিম্নরূপ:-
Exam Date: 27 December 2019.
Exam Giver: Arts Faculty DU.
Total Questions: 80
Full Marks: 100
Time: 1 Hour

বিডি স্টাডি কর্নারে বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংক এর অফিসার (জেনারেল) পদের প্রশ্ন পূর্ণাঙ্গ সমাধান প্রয়োজনীয় ব্যাখ্যাসহ দেয়া হল। Bangladesh bank Officer General 2019 Recruitment Test: সম্পূর্ণ সমাধান

দ্রষ্টব্য: bangladesh bank এর যে কোন প্রিলিতেই negative marking থাকে। না জানলে সেটা আপনার দোষ, আর কারও নয়। আর একটা বিষয়, আপনি পারেন না তার মানে এই নয় যে, কেউ-ই পারে না।

Bangladesh Bank Question Solution পড়ুন-

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution 2019: Bangla

01. ‘প্রাতিস্বিক’ শব্দটির অর্থ-

(A) স্বকীয়
(B) স্বীয়
(C) স্বাপোর্জিত
(D) স্বনির্মিত

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) স্বকীয়

02. নিচের যে গুচ্ছে একটিও ঘর্ষণজাত ধ্বনি নেই-

(A) চ, ব, হ
(B) ল , স, ছ
(C) র শ জ
(D) ফ, ড়, চ

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) ফ, ড়, চ

ব্যাখ্যা: ঘর্ষণজাত ব্যঞ্জন ধ্বনি ৩টি- স, শ, হ।

03. Translate into Bangla: ‘Please stop being so judgmental’.

(A) দয়া করে এমন মনগড়া বিচার করা থেকে বিরত থাকুন।
(B) দয়া করে কোনাে যুক্তিহীন সিদ্ধান্ত গ্রহণ করবেন না।
(C) অগ্রহপূর্বক অবিচার যেন না হয় সেই বিষয়ে সতর্ক থাকুন।
(D) অনুগ্রহপূর্বক বিচারহীনতার ইতি থেকে বেরিয়ে আসুন।

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) দয়া করে এমন মনগড়া বিচার করা থেকে বিরত থাকুন।

04. T.S. Eliot এর The Journey of the Magi কবিতার রবীন্দ্রনাথ ঠাকুর অনূদিত রূপ হল-

(A) পুনশ্চ
(B) তীর্থযাত্রী
(C) বাঁশী
(D) জীবনদেবতা

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) তীর্থযাত্রী

05. সাংস্কৃতিক শব্দের ‘ইক’ প্রত্যয়টি যে শব্দশ্রেণিকে নির্দেশ করে –

(A) বিশেষ্য
(B) বিশেষণ
(C) ক্রিয়াবিশেষণ
(D) ক্রিয়া

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) বিশেষণ

06. ‘মণিমঞ্জুষা’ শব্দটির প্রমিত উচ্চারণ হলো –

(A) মনিমোঙ্জুশা
(B) মণিমোনজুসা
(C) মনিমোনজুষা
(D) মোনিমোন্‌জুশা

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) মোনিমোন্‌জুশা

07. “মঙ্গলকাব্য-এ ধর্মীয় আরাধনা মূখ্য হলেও এর অন্যতম সাধারণ বৈশিষ্ট্য হলো –

(A) ব্যক্তির মুক্তি
(B) সামাজিক মিথষ্ক্রিয়া
(C) অন্ত্যেবাসী মানুষ
(D) শ্রেণিদ্বন্দ্ব

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) শ্রেণিদ্বন্দ্ব

08. “সমুদ্রের স্বাদ” মানিক বন্দ্যোপাধ্যায় রচিত একটি –

(A) কাব্যগ্রন্থ
(B) গল্পগ্রন্থ
(C) প্রবন্ধগ্রহ
(D) উপন্যাসগ্রন্থ

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) গল্পগ্রন্থ

09. নিচের যেটি সমার্থক শব্দের জুটি নয় –

(A) পাঁশুটে : পাণ্ডুর
(B) অয়:লোহা
(C) পদ্ম:পঙ্কজ
(D) অনিকেত : অপবিত্র

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) অনিকেত : অপবিত্র

10. নিচের যে উত্তরটি বেমানান –

(A) বহ্নিপির, সুড়ঙ্গ
(B) চৌরসন্ধি, ক্রান্তিকাল
(C) চিঠি, দণ্ডকারণ্য
(D) বিসর্জন, রথের রশি

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) চৌরসন্ধি, ক্রান্তিকাল

ব্যাখ্যা: ভিন্ন লেখকের রচনা।

11. তৎপুরুষ সমাসের উদাহরণ নয় –

(A) ঊর্ণনাভ
(B) পকেটমার
(C) রাজপথ
(D) বিলাতফেরত

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) ঊর্ণনাভ

12. মনে পড়ে সেই জৈষ্ঠের দুপুরে পাঠশালা পলায়ন। স্ফীত হরফের পদটির কারক ও বিভক্তি হল-

(A) কর্মে প্রথমা
(B) অধিকরণে পঞ্চমী
(C) অপাদানে শূন্য
(D) সম্প্রদানে সপ্তমী

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) অপাদানে শূন্য

13. কাজী নজরুল ইসলাম সম্পাদিত পত্রিকা নয় যেটি –

(A) লাগল
(B) ধুমকেতু
(C) নবযুগ
(D) বিজলি

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) বিজলি

ব্যাখ্যা: বিজলী ১৯২০ সালে প্রথম প্রকাশিত একটি সাপ্তাহিক বাংলা পত্রিকার নাম। এটি একটি চলচ্চিত্র বিষয়ক পত্রিকা ছিলো, যার উদ্যোক্তা নলিনীকান্ত সরকার, বারীন্দ্রকুমার ঘোষ, শচ্চিদানন্দ সেনগুপ্ত, অরুণ সিংহ এবং দীনেশ রঞ্জন দাস। এর সম্পাদকদের মধ্যে উল্লেখযোগ্য ছিলো নলিনীকান্ত সরকার, প্রবোধকুমার সান্যাল প্রমুখ।

14. ‘বুড়িকে পকেট থেকে কিছু পয়সা বার করে দিলাম’- গঠন অনুসারে বাক্যটি যে ধরণের-

(A) সরল
(B) জটিল
(C) যৌগিক
(D) মিশ্র

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) সরল

15. নিচের যে গুচ্ছে অপ্রমিত বানান রয়েছে-

(A) স্বত্ত্ব, কনকাঞ্জলী
(B) ঝঞ্ঝা, অবাঞ্ছিত
(C) পিপীলিকা, বস্তু
(D) উপর্যুক্ত, উর্ধ্ব

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) স্বত্ত্ব, কনকাঞ্জলী

ব্যাখ্যা: স্বত্ত্ব, কনকাঞ্জলী এর সঠিক বানান- স্বত্ত, কনকাঞ্জলি।

16. জীবনানন্দ দাশকে ‘নির্জনতম কবি’ আখ্যা দিয়েছেন –

(A) রবীন্দ্রনাথ ঠাকুর
(B) সুধীন্দ্রনাথ দত্ত
(C) বুদ্ধদেব বসু
(D) বিষ্ণু দে

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) বুদ্ধদেব বসু

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution 2019: English

Fill in the gaps (17-19) with appropriate words:

17. Foyot’s is a restaurant ___ where the French Senators eat.

(A) to
(B) at
(C) in
(D) by

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) at

ব্যাখ্যা: at which হলে সবথেকে ভাল হত।

18. If cigarettes were banned, life _____ healthier.

(A) will be
(B) become
(C) should become
(D) would become

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) would become

ব্যাখ্যা: If+past+past conditional(would+v)

19. Could you _____ me that file on your desk, please?

(A) extend
(B) past
(C) catch
(D) hand

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) hand

20. The poem “Visions of the Past” is written by –

(A) Lord Byron
(B) Michael Madhusudan Dutt
(C) William Blake
(D) Rabindranath Tagore

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) Michael Madhusudan Dutt

21 A sarcastic person is someone who is –

(A) dependent on others
(B) a very strict person
(C) a saviour
(D) Ironical and bitter

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Ironical and bitter

22 Our teacher told us off for being late. The bold faced phrases closest to –

(A) expelled us
(B) detained us
(C) scolded us
(D) punished us

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) scolded us

23. The synonym of ‘vigilant’ is

(A) heedless
(B) oscillate
(C) villainous
(D) observant

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) observant

24. If Roots: Root, then

(A) Greens: Green
(B) Boot: Boots
(C) Goods: Good
(D) Moods: Mood

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) Greens: Green (Confusing)

25. The incorrectly spelt word is –

(A) peasant
(B) piteous
(C) pilgrimage
(D) pessimisstic

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) pessimisstic

26. Choose the best translation রাতের নিস্তব্ধতায় সে একটি তীব্র চিৎকার শুনতে পেল।

(A) He heard a shrill cry in the still of night.
(B) He experienced a bad cry at the dark of night.
(C) He listened a harsh cry in a calm night.
(D) He was stunned by hearing hue and cry in a black night.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) He heard a shrill cry in the still of night.

27. Find the incorrect sentence:

(A) This is my complain against him.
(B) We must fight the enemies.
(C) You should apologize for your mistakes.
(D) I study hardly.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) This is my complain against him.

ব্যাখ্যা: fight preposition বাদেও বসতে পারে। complain verb, noun নয়। Noun হবে complaint.

28. Transform the sentence without changing the meaning: ‘Beena is a meritorious girl’.

(A) Beena is a girl who had merit.
(B) Beena is a girl who has her merit.
(C) Beena is not a foolish girl.
(D) What a meritorious girl Beena was!

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) Beena is not a foolish girl.

29. Change the form of speech- He said to me, “Which job do you want?”

(A) He asked me which job I had wanted.
(B) He told me which job I wanted
(C) He Inquired about me which job was wanted.
(D) He asked me which job I wanted.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) He asked me which job I wanted.

30. The Idiom ‘Let things slide’ means –

(A) to be criticizing
(B) to be indifferent
(C) to set free
(D) not to help anyone

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) to be indifferent

31. Change into passive: “The trainer walked the horse after the race!”

(A) The horse was walked after the race by the trainer.
(B) After the race, the horse walked by the trainer.
(C) The trainer walked the horse by the race.
(D) The horse was walked the trainer after the race.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) The horse was walked after the race by the trainer.

32. The antonym of ‘extinction’ is –

(A) destruction
(B) survival
(C) stagnation
(D) elaboration

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) survival

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution 2019: Mathematics

33. How many integers from 1 to 1000 are divisible by 30 but not by 16?
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli 2018, Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017]

(A) 29
(B) 31
(C) 32
(D) 38

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 29

Solution: 1 থেকে 1000 পর্যন্ত মোট সংখ্যা আছে 1000 টি।
এই 1000 টি সংখ্যার মধ্যে 30 দিয়ে ভাগ করা যায় এমন সংখ্যা আছে= 1000/30= 33 টি।
এখন, 30 এবং 16 এর ল.সা.গু. বের করতে হবে,
LCM of 30, 16 = 240
এই 1000 টি সংখ্যার মধ্যে 30 এবং 16  দিয়ে ভাগ করা যায় এমন সংখ্যা আছে= 1000/240= 4 টি।
অতএব, 30 দ্বারা বিভাজ্য কিন্তু 16 দ্বারা বিভাজ্য নয় এমন সংখ্যা = 33 – 4 = 29 টি সংখ্যা।

34. What is the H.C.F. of the numbers 36, 54 and 90?

(A) 6
(B) 9
(C) 12
(D) 18

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) 18

35. If sec θ + tan θ = x, then tan θ is

(A) (x2 +1)/x
(B) (x2-1)/x
(C) (x2 +1)/2x
(D) (x2 – 1)/2x

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) (x2 – 1)/2x

36. If x is an integer and y = -2x-8, what is the least value of x for which y is less than 9?

(A) – 9
(B) -8
(C) -2
(D) -6

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) -8

37. If the length of a rectangle is increased by 20% and width is decreased by 20%, what is the change in area of the rectangle?
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General 2018]

(A) unchanged
(B) decreases by 4%
(C) increases by 4%
(D) increases by 5%

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) decreases by 4%

38. 1f a +1/a = 3 what is a3+1/a3?

(A) 24
(B) 7
(C) 30
(D) 18

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) 18

39. Bus fares were recently increased from Taka 1.70 to Taka 2.00. What was the approximate percentage of increase?

(A) 18 %
(B) 15%
(C) 0.15%
(D) 0.18%

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 18 %

40. Which of the numbers below is not equivalent to 20%?

(A) 1/5
(B) 20/100
(C) 0.5
(D) 0.2

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 0.5

41. If n is an even integer, which of the following must be an odd integer?

(A) n2-n
(B) n + 2
(C) 3n-1
(D) 3n3

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 3n-1

42. The sum of first 17 terms of the series 5,9,13,17….is-

(A) 529
(B) 462
(C) 629
(D) 523

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 629

43. All possible three digit numbers are formed by 1,3,5. If one number is chosen randomly, the probability that it would be divisible by 5 is-

(A) 0
(B) 2/9
(C) 1/3
(D) 1/4.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 1/3

44. If x:y = 5:3, then (8x-5y) : (8x+5y) =?
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017]

(A) 5:11
(B) 6:5
(C) 5:6
(D) 3:8

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 5:11

Solution:
8x- 5y = 8×5 – 5×3 = 25
Again, 8x+ 5y = 8×5+ 5×3=55
So, 8x- 5y:8x + 5y = 25:55 = 5:11

45. The three sides of a triangle are x+1, 2x-1 and 3x+1 respectively and the perimeter is 25 cm. The length of the smallest side is –
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017]

(A) 5cm
(B) 3cm
(C) 4cm
(D) 7cm

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 5cm

Solution:
যেহেতু, ত্রিভুজের পরিসীমা হলো ত্রিভুজের তিন বাহুর সমষ্টি। কাজেই,
x + 1 + 2x – 1 + 3x + 1= 25
Or, 6x + 1 = 25
Or, 6x = 25 – 1
Or, 6x = 24
Or, x = 4

Length of the smallest side = 4+1= 5 cm

46. The difference in Taka between simple and compound Interest at 5% annually on a sum of Tk. 5000 after 2 years is –

(A) 12.5
(B) 25
(C) 50
(D) 500

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 12.5

47. Log 36 / log 6=
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli 2018]

(A) 5
(B) 8
(C) 3
(D) 2

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) 2

Solution: log 36/ log 6 = log 62 / log 6 = 2log6/log6 = 2

48. If A = (1, 2, 3, 4, 5), then the number of proper subsets of A is

(A) 120
(B) 30
(C) 31
(D) 32

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 31

49. Every 3 minutes, 4 litres of water are poured into a 2,000 litre tank. After 2 hours, what percent of the tank will be full?

(A) 0.4%
(B) 4%
(C) 8%
(D) 12%

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 8%

50. P and Q are brothers. R and S are sisters. The father of P is brother of S. Q is related to R as –

(A) son
(B) brother
(C) uncle
(D) aunt

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) aunt

51. The next number in the sequence 3, 6, 11, 18, 27. …is –

(A) 34
(B) 36
(C) 38
(D) 40

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 38

52. If 2x-1≥-3, then
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash 2017]

(A) x ≤ -2
(B) x ≥-2
(C) x≤-1
(D) x≥ -1

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) x≥ -1

Solution: প্রদত্ত অসমতাটি হলো,

1-2x\leq 3

\Rightarrow 1-1-2x\leq 3-1

\Rightarrow -2x\leq 2

\Rightarrow 2x\geq -2

\Rightarrow \frac{2x}{2}\geq \frac{-2}{2}

\therefore x\geq -1

53. The average of six numbers is 14. The average of four of these numbers is 15. The average of the remaining two numbers is

(A) 4
(B) 8
(C) 12
(D) 16

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 12

54. If xy – 2 and xy – 16, what is the value of x?

(A) 4
(B) 2
(C) 1/4
(D) 8

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 1/4

55. The perimeter of a circle measures 16π cm, what is the area of the circle in sq. cm?

(A) 32√2
(B) 64π
(C) 256π
(D) 128π

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) 64π

56. There are 10 true false questions in an examination. These questions can be answered in

(A) 20 ways
(B) 100 ways
(C) 210 ways
(D) 1024 ways

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) 1024 ways

Solution: 210 = 1024 ই হবে। তবে আমার মনে হয় (D) 1024 ways ই বেশি সত্য। কারণ, 210 কে ভাঙালে শেষ পর্যন্ত 1024 ই আসবে।

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution 2019: General Knowledge

57. The proposed “Exclusive Tourist Zone” will be at ____ beach.

(A) Inani
(B) Sabrong
(C) Laboni
(D) Kuakata

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) Sabrong

58. The founder of the BRAC Sir Fazle Hasan Abed was recently awarded the highly prestigious –

(A) St. Andrews Prize
(B) Yidan Prize
(C) Okayama Award
(D) Raif Badawi Award

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) Yidan Prize

59 The Parki beach of Bangladesh is located at –

(A) Mangla
(B) Cox’s Bazar
(C) Patuakhali
(D) Chattogram

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Chattogram

60. The bank note of Bangladesh which has the impression of Central Shaheed Minar is –

(A) TK. 2 note
(B) Tk 10 note
(C) Tk. 20 note
(D) Tk. 50 note

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) TK. 2 note

ব্যাখ্যা: আসলে কোনটিই নয়। কারণ দুই টাকার নোট ব্যাংক নোট নয়। ১০০০টাকা হলে ঠিক ছিল।

61. Before nationalization in 1972, the former name of present Janata Bank Ltd. Was

(A) Standard Bank Ltd.
(B) Habib Bank Ltd.
(C) National Bank of Pakistan
(D) United Bank Ltd.

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) United Bank Ltd.

ব্যাখ্যা: Janata Bank is the formed from former United Bank and Union Bank.

62. Sumerian civilization is a part of ______ civilization.

(A) Mesopotamian
(B) Mayan
(C) Akkadian
(D) Hebrew

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) Mesopotamian

63. “Sohrai” is the festival of the ethnic community named –

(A) Garo
(B) Chakma
(C) Santal
(D) Tanchangya

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) Santal

64. ‘Mujib Borsho’ is going to be celebrated by _______ countries.

(A) 190
(B) 192
(C) 195
(D) 197

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) 195

ব্যাখ্যা: UNESCO-193 + USA+Israel

65. The 52nd Convocation Speaker of the University of Dhaka is-

(A) Takaaki Kajita
(B) Abhijeet Banerjee
(C) Amit Chakma
(D) Emperor Naruhito

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) Takaaki Kajita

66. A London-based group that took humanitarian aid during the Liberation War of Bangladesh is known as –

(A) Operation Omega
(B) Operation Searchlight
(C) Operation Crack Platoon
(D) Operation Jackpot

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) Operation Omega

67. Recently expired renowned personality Rawshan Ara Bachchu was a –

(A) Politician
(B) Freedom fighter
(C) Women activist
(D) Language hero

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Language hero

68. Who led the Gambian delegation at the ICJ in hearing the case of genocide against Myanmar?

(A) Habib Drammeh
(B) Amadou Sanneh
(C) Adama Barrow
(D) Abubacarr Marle Tambadou

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Abubacarr Marle Tambadou

69. The national helpline for Violence against Women and Children is –

(A) 102
(B) 109
(C) 111
(D) 333

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) 109

70. The inaugural match of Bangabandhu BPL T20 is played between Chattogram Challengers and _

(A) Sylhet Thunders
(B) Rajshahi Royals
(C) Dhaka Platoon
(D) Cumilla Warriors

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) Sylhet Thunders

71. In the South Asian Games 2019, the Bangladesh Archer who made a hat-trick by winning three successive gold medals is –

(A) Suma Biswas
(B) Ruman Shana
(C) Sohel Rana
(D) Bonna Akter

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) Sohel Rana

72 ‘Bangla Bond’ will make debut on the London Stock Exchange through

(A) Bangladesh Bank
(B) London Stock Exchange
(C) International Finance Corporation
(D) World Bank

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) International Finance Corporation
bb officer general preli solution 2019 : Computer

73. In general a window has _____ scrollbars.

(A) 2
(B) 3
(C) 4
(D) 5

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (A) 2

ব্যাখ্যা: A vertical and a horizontal.

74. The shortcut key to open the OPEN dialogue box in MS Office is –

(A) F12
(B) Shift F12
(C) Alt+F12
(D) Ctrl+F12

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Ctrl+F12

75. By default Footers are printed on____

(A) first page
(B) last page
(C) all pages
(D) even pages

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) all pages

76. The process of erasing a disk is called –

(A) Wiping
(B) Formatting
(C) Defragmenting
(D) Rebooting

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) Formatting

77. The process of removing unwanted part of an image is called

(A) Hiding
(B) Cropping
(C) Bordering
(D) Cutting

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) Cropping

78. The function of Excel that tells the number of numeric entries in the designated range(s) is –

(A) NUM
(B) COUNT
(C) SUM
(D) CHKNUM

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (B) COUNT

79. Moving from one website to another is called –

(A) Downloading
(B) Uploading
(C) Browsing
(D) Attaching

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (C) Browsing

80. The space left between the margin and the beginning of a paragraph is called

(A) Gutter
(B) Alignment
(C) Merge
(D) Indentation

সঠিক উত্তরঃ (D) Indentation

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution 2019 ছাড়াও দেখুন:-

Sonali Bank Assistant Programmer Preli Question Solution 2016
Combined 5 Bank Officer Cash Question Solution 2019 : AUST
Sonali Bank Officer Cash Preli Question 2018: AUST
Bangladesh Bank AD Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

ফেইসবুকে আপডেট পেতে আমাদের অফিসিয়াল পেইজ ও অফিসিয়াল গ্রুপের সাথে যুক্ত থাকুন। ইউটিউবে পড়াশুনার ভিডিও পেতে আমাদের ইউটিউব চ্যানেল সাবস্ক্রাইব করুন।

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুন-