Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli Question Solution 2018
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

Bangladesh Bank Officer General প্রিলির বিস্তারিত নিম্নরূপ:-
Exam Date: 27 April 2018.
Exam Giver: Arts Faculty DU.
Total Questions: 80
Full Marks: 100
Time: 1 Hour

বিডি স্টাডি কর্নারে বাংলাদেশ ব্যাংক এর অফিসার (জেনারেল) পদের প্রশ্ন পূর্ণাঙ্গ সমাধান প্রয়োজনীয় ব্যাখ্যাসহ দেয়া হল। Bangladesh bank Officer General 2018 Recruitment Test: সম্পূর্ণ সমাধান

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution: Bangla

01. বাংলা নাটকের ফর্ম ও ভাষা নিয়ে নিরীক্ষাধর্মী কাজ করেছেন-

A. মঈনুল আহসান সাবের
B. কায়েস আহমেদ
C. মামুন আহমেদ
D. সেলিম আল দীন

উত্তরঃ D. সেলিম আল দীন

ব্যাখ্যাঃ সেলিম আল দীন (১৮ আগস্ট, ১৯৪৯ – ১৪ জানুয়ারি, ২০০৮) একজন প্রখ্যাত বাংলাদেশী নাট্যকার ও গবেষক। স্বাধীনতা উত্তর বাংলাদেশের নাট্য আন্দোলনে তাঁর গুরুত্বপূর্ণ ভূমিকা রয়েছে। তিনি নাটকের আঙ্গিক ও ভাষার উপর গবেষণা করেছেন। বাংলা নাটকের শিকড় সন্ধানী এ নাট্যকার ঐতিহ্যবাহী বাংলা নাট্যের বিষয় ও আঙ্গিক নিজ নাট্যে প্রয়োগের মাধ্যমে বাংলা নাটকের আপন বৈশিষ্ট্য তুলে ধরেছেন।

02. চর্যাপদ হলো-

A. একগুচ্ছ ধর্মোপদেশ
B. সাধন সংগীত
C. জীবনাচরণ পদ্ধতি
D. দেবী বন্দনা

উত্তরঃ B. সাধন সংগীত

ব্যাখ্যাঃ চর্যাপদ বাংলা ভাষার প্রাচীনতম পদ সংকলন তথা সাহিত্য নিদর্শন। নব্য ভারতীয় আর্যভাষারও প্রাচীনতর রচনা এটি। খ্রিস্টীয় অষ্টম থেকে দ্বাদশ শতাব্দীর মধ্যবর্তী সময়ে রচিত এই গীতিপদাবলির রচয়িতারা ছিলেন সহজিয়া বৌদ্ধ সিদ্ধাচার্যগণ। বৌদ্ধ ধর্মের গূঢ় অর্থ সাংকেতিক রূপের আশ্রয়ে ব্যাখ্যার উদ্দেশ্যেই তাঁরা পদগুলো রচনা করেছিলেন। বাংলা সাধন সংগীত শাখাটির সূত্রপাতও হয়েছিলো এই চর্যাপদ থেকেই। সে বিবেচনায় এটি একটি ধর্মগ্রন্থজাতীয় রচনা। চর্যাপদ সম্পর্কে প্রয়োজনীয় অংশ জানতে ক্লিক করুন

03. বহুব্রীহি সমাসের উদাহরণ নয়-

A. সজল
B. স্বপ্ন
C. সুশ্রী
D. একগুয়ে

উত্তরঃ B. স্বপ্ন

04. এখানে ব্যবহৃত একটি মাইকেলি ধাতুর দৃষ্টান্ত হলাে-

A. বেড়ি
B. পবিত্রি
C. ঢালি
D. রাঙি

উত্তরঃ B. পবিত্রি

05. সবচেয়ে প্রাচীন রোমান্সমূলক প্রণয়োপাখ্যানের রচয়িতা-

A. দৌলত উজির বাহুরাম খান
B. শাহ মুহম্মদ সগীর
C. আলাওল
D. জৈনুদ্দিন

উত্তরঃ B. শাহ মুহম্মদ সগীর

ব্যাখ্যঃ শাহ মুহাম্মদ সগীর আনুমানিক ১৩-১৪ শতকের কবি। মুসলিম কবিদের মধ্যে তিনিই প্রাচীনতম। তিনি গৌড়ের সুলতান গিয়াসউদ্দিন আজম শাহ এর রাজত্বকালে (১৩৮৯-১৪১১ খ্রিষ্টাব্দে) ইউসুফ-জোলেখা কাব্য রচনা করেন।

06. শামসুদ্দীন আবুল কালামের সাহিত্যের মূখ্য উপজীব্য হলো-

A. মানবচৈতন্য ও দর্শন
B. নিম্নবর্গের মানুষ ও তাদের জীবন
C. দেশীয় ও আন্তর্জাতিক প্রেক্ষাপট
D. নাগরিক জীবনের রূপ-রূপান্তর

উত্তরঃ B. নিম্নবর্গের মানুষ ও তাদের জীবন

ব্যাখ্যাঃ শামসুদ্দীন আবুল কালাম (১৯২৬ – ১০ জানুয়ারি, ১৯৯৭) বাংলা সাহিত্যের বাংলাদেশের কথাসাহিত্যিক ও উপন্যাসিক। তিনি ১৯২৬ সালের আগষ্ট মাসে বরিশাল জেলার নলছিটি উপজেলার কামদেবপুর গ্রামে জন্মগ্রহন করেন।তাঁর রচনায় বাংলার মানুষের গ্রামীণ জীবন বিস্তারিতভাবে দেখা যায়। আবেগ এবং প্রেমের আধিক্য তাঁর লেখায় যথেষ্ট বিরাজমান।

07. পাকিস্তান আমলে সামরিক শাসনের প্রতিক্রিয়ার বাঙালি লেখকেরা বক্তব্য প্রকাশের জন্য আশ্রয় নেন-

A. মিথ-রূপকের অবয়ব
B. বিশিষ্ট ভাষারীতি
C. রূপকথার কাঠামো
D. অতিপ্রাকৃত আবহ

উত্তরঃ A. মিথ-রূপকের অবয়ব

08. তরজা হলো-

A. এক প্রকার সাহিত্য
B. প্রার্থনা সংগীত বিশেষ
C. কবিগান জাতীয় লোকসংগীত
D. পাঁচালির বিবর্তিত রূপ

উত্তরঃ C. কবিগান জাতীয় লোকসংগীত

09. ‘অভি’ উপসর্গ নিচের, যে অর্থে ব্যবহৃত হতে পারে-

A. সম্যক
B. আগমণ
C. আধিপত্য
D. ব্যাপ্তি

উত্তরঃ A. সম্যক

10. ‘খোশমেজাজ’ যে ধরনের সমাসের উদাহরণ-

A. সাধারণ কর্মধারয়
B. সমানাধিকরণ বহুব্রীহি
C. ব্যাধিকরণ বহুব্রীহি
D. উপপদ তৎপুরুষ।

উত্তরঃ B. সমানাধিকরণ বহুব্রীহি

ব্যাখ্যাঃ পূর্বপদ বিশেষণ ও পরপদ বিশেষ্য হলে তাকে সমানাধিকরণ বহুব্রীহি সমাস বলে। যেমন– খোশ মেজাজ যার = খোশমেজাজ, হত হয়েছে শ্রী যার= হতশ্রী।

11. ‘নিবিদ’ শব্দের অর্থ হলো-

A. সমাধান
B. বৈদিক মন্ত্র
C. পুরাণের গল্প
D. সহায়হীন

উত্তরঃ B. বৈদিক মন্ত্র

12. ‘সৌধ’ শব্দের প্রমিত উচ্চারণ হলো-

A. সোউথ
B. শোউধ
C. সোউধো
D. শোউধো

উত্তরঃ D. শোউধো

13. বিদেশি উপসর্গজাত শব্দের দৃষ্টান্ত-

A. পাতিলেবু
B. দরদালান
C. হাভাতে
D. ছিচকাঁদুনে

উত্তরঃ B. দরদালান

ব্যাখ্যাঃ
ফারসি উপসর্গ- কার, দর, না, নিম, ফি, বদ, বে, বর, ব, কম। উপসর্গ অর্থ উদাহরণ/ প্রয়োগ
দর মধ্যস্থ, অধীন দরপত্তনী, দরপাট্টা, দরদালান।

14. Congizable শব্দটির বাংলা পরিভাষা-

A. সুষম
B. অবহিতি
C. আমলযোগ্য
D. বোধজাত

উত্তরঃ C. আমলযোগ্য

15. ‘He has gone to dogs’ বাক্যটির যথার্থ অনুবাদ হলো-

A. তাকে পাগলা কুকুরে ধরেছে
B. তার মাথা খারাপ হয়েছে
C. সে গোল্লায় গেছে
D. সে এখন লাপাত্তা

উত্তরঃ C. সে গোল্লায় গেছে

16. ‘নথ নাড়া’ বাগধারাটির অর্থ

A. ক্ষোভ প্রকাশ
B. নিন্দা করা
C. তুষ্ট করা
D. অহংকার প্রকাশ

উত্তরঃ D. অহংকার প্রকাশ

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution: English

17. Deciduous trees are trees that

A. lose the leaves annually
B. are extremely big
C. have small leaves
D. have fleshy leaves

উত্তরঃ A. lose the leaves annually

ব্যাখ্যাঃ Deciduous- এমন গাছ যে গাছের পাতা প্রতি বছর (বিশেষত হেমন্তকালে) ঝরে যায়।

18. A makes no difference between man and man in spreading his love.

A. philander
B. philistirie
C. philosopher
D. philanthropist

উত্তরঃ D. philanthropist

19. His friend ___ his word much to his despair.

A. went back on
B. went away from
C. Went with
D. went in

উত্তরঃ A. went back on

20. Change the voice: Can you help me to scoop out seeds from melon?

____to scoop out the seeds from the melon?

A. Can I be helped by you
B. Can I helped by you
C. Could I helped by you
D. Can I been helped by you

উত্তরঃ A. Can I be helped by you

21. Savior is always better than the ___

A. destroyer
B. rodeemer
C. executioner
D. toilurer

উত্তরঃ A. destroyer

22. Choose the appropriate reporting speech: Sara promised Sana, _______

A. “1 Will like the new movie”
B. “I will certainly help you tomorrow.”
C. “I will definitely dream about you tonight.”
D. “I will win the lottery and share the money with you.”

উত্তরঃ B. “I will certainly help you tomorrow.”

23. Complete shutdown (be) observed today against new law.

A. is being
B. can be
C. is been
D. was been

উত্তরঃ A. is being

24. A sedentary worker requires more calories than a one.

A. trained
B. mobile
C. Stationary
D. Laborious

উত্তরঃ B. mobile

25. The Judge decided to exonerate the accused. The bold faced word means—

A. purnsh
B. acquit
C. cross-examine
D. give ball’

উত্তরঃ B. acquit

26. Choose the appropriate reporting verb: ‘She (said) that I should take a holiday’.

A. informed
B. advised
C. told
D. requested

উত্তরঃ B. advised

27. Substitute in one word: “The study and treatment of mental illness.”

A. Psychology
B. Psycholinguistics
C. Psychiatry
D. Psychosis

উত্তরঃ C. Psychiatry

28. Which one is not the meaning of “Tender”?

A. a rate chart
B. young
C. right on properties
D. compassionate

উত্তরঃ C. right on properties

29. The idiom ‘to show the white feather’ means –

A. to act like a great man
B. to act like a her
C. to act like a coward
D. to act like a devil

উত্তরঃ C. to act like a coward

30. Identify the correct spelling-

A. Questionaire
B. Questionoir
C. Questionnaire
D. Questionafr

উত্তরঃ C. Questionnaire

31. Technology has developed ___ great speed.

A. on
B. at
B. in
C. by

উত্তরঃ B. at

32. Choose the best translation of ঝড়ো হাওয়াসহ বৃষ্টিপাত হল।

A. The rain fell in torrents.
B. It was drizzling with gusty wind.
C. It was raining cats and dogs.
D. The rain came down in torrent.

উত্তরঃ B. It was drizzling with gusty wind.

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution: Mathematics

33. How many integers from 1 to 1000 are divisible by 30 but not by 16?

A. 29
B. 31
C. 32
D. 38

উত্তরঃ A. 29

34. If * is defined for all positive real numbers a and b by a*b= ab/(a+b), then 10*2=?

A. 5/3
B. 5/2
C. 5
D. 20/3

উত্তরঃ A. 5/3

Solution: a*b= ab/(a+b) = (10×2)/(10+2) = 20/12 = 5/3

35. If the length of a rectangle is increased by 20% and width is decreased by 20%. what is the change in area of the rectangle?
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General 2019]

A. unchanged
B. decreases by 4%
C. increases by 4%
D. increases by 5%

উত্তরঃ B.decreases by 4%

Solution:
L = length
W = width
Area = (1)LW
Length increases by 20%, width decreases by 20%:
1.2L × 0.8W = (.96) LW
0.96 is 4 % less than 1
The area decreases by 4 %

36. The dimensions of a box are 2, 3 and 4 meters. The cost of painting the outer sides of the box at the rate of Tk. 3 per square meter is —
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017]

A. Tk. 156
B. Tk. 120
C. Tk. 136
D. Tk. 160

উত্তরঃ A. Tk. 156

Solution:
Area of the box,
= 2 (ab + bc + ca)
= 2 (2×3 + 3×4 + 4×2)
= 2 (6 + 12 + 8)
= 2×26
= 52
∴ The cost of painting the outer sides of the box = 52×3 = 156

37. In each expression below, N represents a negative integer. Which expression could have a negative value?

A. N2
B. 6-N
C. -N
D. 6+N

উত্তরঃ D. 6+N

Solution:
If N = -2, 6+ N = 6 + (-2) = 4 positive
If N = -7, 6 + N = 6 +(-7) = -1 negative
But in case of other options, result becomes always positive.

38. If the length of rectangle A is one-half the length of rectangle B, and the width of rectangle A is one-half the width of rectangle B, what is the ratio of the area of rectangle A to the area of rectangle B?

A. 1/4
B. 1/2
C. 1/1
D. 2/1

উত্তরঃ A. 1/4

Solution:
Let,
Length of B = x
Length of A = x/2
Again,
Width of B = y
Width of A = y/2
So,
A:B = (x/2 × y/2) : xy = xy/4 : xy = 1/4:1

39. Log 36/log 6 =
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General 2019]

A. 5
B. 8
C. 3
D. 2

উত্তরঃ D.2

Solution: log 36/ log 6 = log 62 / log 6 = 2log 6/log 6 = 2

40. If 1 – 2x ≤ 3, then—
[Repeat: Bangladesh Bank Officer General 2019]

A. x ≤ -2
B. x ≥ -2
C. x ≤ -1
D. x ≥ -1

উত্তরঃ D.x ≥ -1

Solution:
1 – 2x ≤ 3
Or, -2x ≤ 2
Or, – x ≤ 1
Or, x ≥ -1

41. If sin A + sin2A = 1, then the value of the expression cos2A + cos4A is —
[Repeat: Agrani Bank Officer Cash Preli 2017]

A. 1
B. 1/2
C. 2
D. 3

উত্তরঃ 1

Solution:
Given,
sin A + sin2 A = 1
Or, sin A = 1 – sin2 A
Or, sin A = cos2 A
Or, sin2 A = cos4 A
Or, 1 – cos2 A = cos4 A
Or, cos2 A + cos4 A = 1

42. A median of a triangle divides it into two—

A. congruent triangles
B. triangles of equal area
C. isosceles triangles
D. right triangles

উত্তরঃ B. triangles of equal area

43. Which number logically follows the sequence?
4, 6, 9, 6, 14, 6,____

A. 6
B. 17
C. 19
D. 21

উত্তরঃ C. 19

Solution:
A B C D E F G
4 6 9 6 14 6 19
4 4+5= 9 B+5= 14 D+5= 19

44. How many cases do you need if you have to pack 112 pairs of shoes into cases that each hold 28 shoes?

A. 8
B. 10
C. 12
D. 14

উত্তরঃ 8

Solution:
The twist is in the presence of the word pair.
112 pairs of shoes need to be packed in cases, which is equivalent to 224 shoes. (1 pair is equivalent to 2 units. ) Each case can hold a maximum of 28 shoes (notice the absence of the word pair ).

Using unitary method,
To pack 28 shoes, we need 1 case.
To pack 1 shoe, we need 1/28 case.
To pack 224 shoes, we need (1/28)x224 cases, which is equal to 8.

45. person who wants to increase the level of good cholesterol in his/her body, should —

A. take vitamins
B. eat green leafy vegetables
C. sleep sufficiently
D. take omega-3 fatty acids

উত্তরঃ D. take omega-3 fatty acids

46. Materials for rain-proof coats and tents owe their water-proof properties to —.

A. surface tension
B. specific gravity
C. viscosity
D. elasticity

উত্তরঃ A. surface tension

47. In a row in the theatre the seats are numbered consecutively from T1 to T50. Sumon is sitting in seat T17 and Shajib is sitting in seat T39. How many seats are there between them?

A. 23
B. 21
C. 22
D. 20

উত্তরঃ B. 21

Solution:
39-17 = 22
Seats between them are = 22-1 = 21

48. Which of the following can be arranged into a 5-letter English word?

(a)HRGST (b)RILSA (c)TOOMT (d)WQRGS

A. a & c
B. b & c
C. c & d
D. a & d.

উত্তরঃ A. b & c

Solution:
RGST ও WQRGS > কোন vowel না থাকার কারণে শব্দ তৈরি করা সম্ভব নয়।
RILSA > RAILS
TOOMT > MOTTO

49. Siddik has a new set of golf clubs. Using a club 8, 7 and 6 the ball travels an average distance of 100m, 108m, 114m respectively. How far will the ball go if he uses a club 5?

A. 122m
B. 120m
C. 118m
D. 116m

উত্তরঃ C. 118m

50. The day after the day after tomorrow is 4 days before Monday. What day is it today?

A. Monday
B. Tuesday
C. Wednesday
D. Thursday

উত্তরঃ A. Monday

51. If 6121135 represents “flame’ then 21215120 represents–

A. voice
B. bald
C. bloat
D. castle

উত্তরঃ C. bloat

Solution:
Position of letter in alphabet
F L A M E
6 12 1 13 5
2 12 15 1 20
B L O A T

52. My successor’s father is my father’s son and I don’t have any brothers or sons. Who is my successor?

A. Nephew
B. Niece
C. Daughter
D. Myself

উত্তরঃ C. Daughter

53. At the end of a banquet 10 people shake hands with each other. How many handshakes will there be in total?

A. 100
B. 20
C. 45
D. 90.

উত্তরঃ C. 45

Solution:
One person starts shaking the other 9 people’s hands. He has now shaken everyone’s hand once and doesn’t need to shake again. The next person shakes the remaining 8 people’s hands once each and then he/she is done. The next person shakes the remaining 7 people’s hands, and so on until the last two people shake hands.
9+8+7+6+5+4+3+2+1=45 shakes

54. In a crime, three suspects X, Y, and Z were caught and questioned. Each person said, “One of the other two stole it. I did not do it.” Later on the police found out that Z was lying and there was only one thief. Who was the thief?

A. X
B. Y
C. Z
D. Someone else

উত্তরঃ C. Z

Solution:
As Z said, “One of the other two stole it. I did not do it” and the police found that he was lying. Z is the thief.

55. How many cases do you need if you have to pack 112 pairs of shoes into cases that each hold 28 shoes?

A. 8
B. 10
C. 12
D. 14

উত্তরঃ A. 8

Solution: See ques 44.

56. Two people are born at the same moment, but they don’t have the same birthdays. Because they might be born in different –

A. centuries
B. culture
C. countries
D. casts

উত্তরঃ C. countries

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution: General Knowledge

57. The latest member-state of NATO is–

A. Albania
B. Montenegro
C. Croatia
D. Romania

উত্তরঃ B. Montenegro

58. One of the official languages of the Organization of Islamic Cooperation (OIC) is—

A. French
B. Spanish
C. Russian
D. Chinese

উত্তরঃ A. French

59. The Atrai flows through district of Bangladesh

A. Dhaka
B. Sylhet
C. Bogra
D. Dinajpur

উত্তরঃ D. Dinajpur

60.The first post-liberation war sculpture in Bangladesh is –

A. Shongshoptok
B. Aparajeyo Ban gki
C. Jagroto Chowrongi.
D. Sho part to Shadhinota

উত্তরঃ C. Jagroto Chowrongi.

61. The motion picture “titled “Theory of Everything” is based on the life of

A. Albert Einstein
B. Isaac Newton
C. Stephen Hawking
D. Steve Jobs

উত্তরঃ C. Stephen Hawking

62. National Voters Day of Bangladesh is observed on

A. April 4
B. March 1
C. October 10
D. September 10

উত্তরঃ B. March 1

63. According to Global Firepower Index 2017 the place of India is in. –

A. 4
B. 7
C. 3
D. 8

উত্তরঃ A. 4

64. Russian President Vladimir Putin recently elected President for the —

A. 2nd time
B. 3rd time
C. 4th time
D. 5th time

উত্তরঃ C. 4th time

65. The eighth division of Bangladesh is —

A. Rangpur
B. Comilla
C. Barisal
D. Mymensingh

উত্তরঃ D. Mymensingh

66. The international body of UN which gives the recognition of the transformation from LDC to developing countries —

A. Committee for Development Policy
B. Committee for Developing Policy
C. Committee for National Development Policy
D. Committee for International Development Policy

উত্তরঃ A. Committee for Development Policy

67. The host city of the 21st Commonwealth Games -2018 is

A. Brisbane
B. Gold Coast
C. Gladstone
D. Darwin

উত্তরঃ B. Gold Coast

68. Asma Jahangir is a renowned _____ activist.

A. human rights
B. animal rights
C. political rights
D. legal rights

উত্তরঃ A. human rights

ব্যাখ্যাঃ Asma Jilani Jahangir (27 January 1952 – 11 February 2018) was a Pakistani human rights lawyer and social activist who co-founded and chaired the Human Rights Commission of Pakistan.

69. The year 2019 will mark the 100 years since the peace treaty of —

A. Vienna
B. Yalta
C. Versailles
D. Helsinki

উত্তরঃ C. Versailles

70. The best picture winning in the 90 Academy Award is

A. Darkest Hour
B. The Shape of Water
C. Dunkirk
D. Lady Bird

উত্তরঃ B. The Shape of Water

71. Bangladesh Bank recently announced a new CRR to increase the flow of money by — in the money market.

A. 10000 crore
B. 12000 crore
C. 15000 crore
D. 16000 crore

উত্তরঃ A. 10000 crore

72. How many full adders are needed to add two 4bit numbers with a parallel adder?

A. 8
B. 4
C. 2
D. 16

উত্তরঃ B. 4

73. Chip is a common nickname for a (n)

A. transistor
B. resistor
C. Integrated circuit
D. semiconductor

উত্তরঃ C. Integrated circuit

74. Software, such as viruses, worms and Trojan horses, that has a malicious intent is known as

A. spyware
B. adware
C. spam
D. malware

উত্তরঃ D. malware

75. ___ are used to identify a user who returns to a website.

A. Cookies
B. Plugins
C. Scripts
D. ASPs

উত্তরঃ A. Cookies

76. The name of the passenger train runs between Kolkata and Khulna is –

A. Shouhardo
B. Bandhon
C. Mukti
D. Progoti

উত্তরঃ B. Bandhon

77. A set of step-by-step procedures for accomplishing a task is known as a(n) –

A. algorithm
B. hardware
C. firmware
D. application

উত্তরঃ A. algorithm

78. An electronic path, that sends signals from one part of computer to another is a —

A. Logic Gate
B. Modem
C. Bus
D. Serial Port

উত্তরঃ C. Bus

79. QWERTY is used with reference to

A. Monitor
B. Printer
C. Keyboard
D. Mouse

উত্তরঃ C. Keyboard

80. A ____ is a set of rules.

A. network
B. domain
C. hypertext
D. protocol

উত্তরঃ D. protocol

Bangladesh Bank Officer General Question Solution ছাড়াও AUST কর্তৃক নেয়া আরও পরীক্ষার সমাধান দেখুন:-

Sonali Bank Assistant Programmer Preli Question Solution 2016
Combined 5 Bank Officer Cash Question Solution 2019 : AUST
Sonali Bank Officer Cash Preli Question 2018: AUST
Bangladesh Bank AD Preli Question Solution 2018: Arts Faculty

ফেইসবুকে আপডেট পেতে আমাদের অফিসিয়াল পেইজ ও অফিসিয়াল গ্রুপের সাথে যুক্ত থাকুন। ইউটিউবে পড়াশুনার ভিডিও পেতে আমাদের ইউটিউব চ্যানেল সাবস্ক্রাইব করুন।

আপনার টাইমলাইনে শেয়ার করতে ফেসবুক আইকনে ক্লিক করুন-